Direkte Links zu den Opernhäusern: Ort anklicken!

Chemnitz

Walküre

F.
M.

Bender
Wagemakers

• Di 1. • So 27. •

Mai

2018

Brüssel

Lohengrin

 

A.
O.

Altinoglu
Py

• Mi 2. • Fr 4. • So 6. •

Mai

2018

Mannheim

Tannhäuser

 

A.
Ch.

Soddy
Alexander

• Mi 2. • So 13. • So 20. •

Mai

2018

Karlsruhe

Rheingold

J.
D.

Brown
Hermann

• Sa 5. •

Mai

2018

Paris B

Parsifal

 

Ph.
R.

Jordan
Jones

• Sa 5. • Do 10. • So 13. • Mi 16. • So 20. • Mi 23. •

Mai

2018

Bielefeld

Rheingold

A.
M.

Kalajdzic
Bilmen

• So 6. •

Mai

2018

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Siegfried

 

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• So 6. • Do 10. •

Mai

2018

Essen

Lohengrin

T.
T.

Netopil
Gürbaca

• So 6. •

Mai

2018

Karlsruhe

Walküre

J.
Y.

Brown
Sharon

• So 6. •

Mai

2018

Erfurt

Holländer

X.
G.

Zhong
Montavon

• Mi 9. • Fr 11. • So 20. •

Mai

2018

Karlsruhe

Siegfried

J.
T.Ö.

Brown
Arnarsson

• Do 10. •

Mai

2018

Kiel

Götterdämmerung

G.
D.

Fritzsch
Karasek

• Do 10. • Sa 19. •

Mai

2018

Leipzig

Rheingold

U.
R.

Schirmer
Gilmore

• Do 10. •

Mai

2018

Leipzig

Walküre

U.
R.

Schirmer
Gilmore

• Fr 11. •

Mai

2018

Karlsruhe

Götterdämmerung

J.
T.

Brown
Kratzer

• Sa 12. •

Mai

2018

Leipzig

Siegfried

U.
R.

Schirmer
Gilmore

• Sa 12. •

Mai

2018

Weimar

Tannhäuser

 

K.
M.

Karabits
von Mayenburg

• Sa 12. • Sa 26. •

Mai

2018

Leipzig

Götterdämmerung

U.
R.

Schirmer
Gilmore

• So 13. •

Mai

2018

Hamburg SO

Rheingold

K.
C.

Nagano
Guth

• Fr 18. • Mo 21. • Sa 26. • Di 29. •

Mai

2018

Innsbruck

Rienzi

 

L.
J.

Beikircher
Reitmeier

Première: • Sa 19. • So 27. •

Mai

2018

Wiesbaden

Holländer

Z.
M.

Hamar
Dijkema

• Sa 19. •

Mai

2018

Wiesbaden

Götterdämmerung

A.
U.E.

Joel
Laufenberg

• Mo 21. •
Inszenierung übernommen von Linz LT

Mai

2018

Detmold

Holländer

L.
K.

Rademacher
Metzger

• Fr 25. •

Mai

2018

Kassel

Tristan

 

C.
St.

Trinks
Müller

Première: • Sa 26.

Mai

2018

Kiel

Siegfried

G.
D.

Fritzsch
Karasek

• Sa 26. •

Mai

2018

Leipzig

Tannhäuser

Ch.
C.

Gedschold
Bieito

• So 27. •

Mai

2018

Wiesbaden

Tannhäuser

P.
E.

Lange
Laufenberg

• So 27. •

Mai

2018

Chemnitz

Rheingold

G.G.
V.

Calvo
Stoiber

• Mo 28. •

Mai

2018

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Walküre

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• Do 31. •

Mai

2018

Mannheim

Parsifal

A.
H.

Soddy
Schüler

• Do 31. •

Mai

2018