Direkte Links zu den Opernhäusern: Ort anklicken!

  nach Ort sortieren

Oldenburg

Siegfried

 

H.
P.

Vestmann
Esterhazy

Neuinszenierung

Saison

2018

Berlin DOB

Tristan

D.
G.

Runnicles
Vick

• Mi 3. •

Oktober

2018

Paris B

Tristan

 

Ph.
P.

Jordan
Sellars

• Mi 3. • Sa 6. • Di 9. •

Oktober

2018

Kassel

Rheingold

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• So 7. • Mi 17. •

Oktober

2018

Chemnitz

Siegfried

 

G.G.
S.

Calvo
Hartmannshenn

• Sa 20. •

Oktober

2018

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Götterdämmerung

 

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

Première: • Sa 27.

Oktober

2018

Berlin DOB

Lohengrin

D.
K.

Runicles
Holten

• So 28. •

Oktober

2018

Göteburg

Rheingold

 

St.
E.

Langridge
Rogister

Neuinszenierung

November

2018

Chemnitz

Siegfried

 

G.G.
S.

Calvo
Hartmannshenn

• Sa 10. •

November

2018

Berlin DOB

Lohengrin

D.
K.

Runicles
Holten

• So 11. •

November

2018

Chemnitz

Götterdämmerung

 

G.G.
E.

Calvo
Stöppler

Première: • Sa 1. • Sa 22. •

Dezember

2018

Kassel

Rheingold

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Di 25. •

Dezember

2018

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Walküre

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• Mo 31. •

Dezember

2018

Chemnitz

Rheingold

G.G.
V.

Calvo
Stoiber

• Sa 5. • So 27. •

Januar

2019

Dresden

Holländer

Ch.
F.

Thielemann
Klepper

• Fr 11. • Di 15. •

Januar

2019

Chemnitz

Walküre

F.
M.

Bender
Wagemakers

• Sa 12. •

Januar

2019

Kassel

Rheingold

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Sa 12. •

Januar

2019

Berlin DOB

Tannhäuser

M.
K.

Boder
Harms

• So 13. • So 20. •

Januar

2019

Chemnitz

Siegfried

 

G.G.
S.

Calvo
Hartmannshenn

• Sa 19. •

Januar

2019

Chemnitz

Götterdämmerung

 

G.G.
E.

Calvo
Stöppler

• Sa 26. •

Januar

2019

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Siegfried

 

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• Sa 26. •

Januar

2019

Dresden

Holländer

Ch.
F.

Thielemann
Klepper

• Sa 2. •

Februar

2019

Kassel

Rheingold

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Di 12. •

Februar

2019

Dresden

Tannhäuser

O.M.
P.

Wellber
Konwitschny

• So 17. •

Februar

2019

Dresden

Holländer

Ch.
F.

Thielemann
Klepper

• Fr 1. •

März

2019

Kassel

Walküre

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

Première: • Sa 9. • Sa 16. • Sa 23. • So 31. •

März

2019

München BSO

Parsifal

K.
P.

Nagano
Konwitschny

• Sa 23. • So 24. • Do 28. •

März

2019

Berlin DOB

Rienzi

M.
Ph.

Jurowski
Stölzl

• Fr 5. • Do 18. •

April

2019

Kassel

Walküre

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Sa 13. • So 28. •

April

2019

Berlin DOB

Parsifal

D.
Ph.

Runnicles
Stölzl

• So 14. • Fr 19. • So 21. •

April

2019

Chemnitz

Rheingold

G.G.
V.

Calvo
Stoiber

• Do 18. •

April

2019

Chemnitz

Walküre

F.
M.

Bender
Wagemakers

• Fr 19. •

April

2019

Chemnitz

Siegfried

 

G.G.
S.

Calvo
Hartmannshenn

• Sa 20. •

April

2019

Chemnitz

Götterdämmerung

 

G.G.
E.

Calvo
Stöppler

• Mo 22. •

April

2019

München BSO

Holländer

A.
P.

Fisch
Konwitschny

• Mo 22. • Do 25. • So 28. •

April

2019

Berlin DOB

Tannhäuser

M.
K.

Boder
Harms

• So 5. • Sa 11. •

Mai

2019

Berlin DOB

Rienzi

M.
Ph.

Jurowski
Stölzl

• So 5. • Fr 10. •

Mai

2019

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Götterdämmerung

 

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• So 5. •

Mai

2019

München BSO

Tannhäuser

K.
R.

Petrenko
Castellucci

• So 5. • Do 9. • So 12. •

Mai

2019

Berlin DOB

Lohengrin

D.
K.

Runicles
Holten

• So 12. •

Mai

2019

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Rheingold

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• Do 23. •

Mai

2019

Chemnitz

Rheingold

G.G.
V.

Calvo
Stoiber

• Do 30. •

Mai

2019

Chemnitz

Walküre

F.
M.

Bender
Wagemakers

• Sa 1. •

Juni

2019

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Götterdämmerung

 

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• So 2. • So 23. •

Juni

2019

Chemnitz

Siegfried

 

G.G.
S.

Calvo
Hartmannshenn

• Sa 8. •

Juni

2019

Chemnitz

Götterdämmerung

 

G.G.
E.

Calvo
Stöppler

• Mo 10. •

Juni

2019

Düsseldorf / Duisburg

Rheingold

A.
D.W.

Kober
Hilsdorf

• Do 13. •

Juni

2019

Bayreuth

Tannhäuser

 

 
T.


Kratzer

Première: • Do 25.

Juli

2019

München BSO

Meistersinger

K.
D.

Petrenko
Bösch

• Sa 27. • Mi 31. •

Juli

2019

Kassel

Siegfried

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

Première: • Sa 14. • Sa 21. • Sa 28. •

September

2019

Oldenburg

Götterdämmerung

 

H.
P.

Vestmann
Esterhazy

Neuinszenierung

Saison

2019

Kassel

Siegfried

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Sa 5. • Sa 26. •

Oktober

2019

Göteburg

Walküre

 

St.
E.

Langridge
Rogister

Neuinszenierung

November

2019

Kassel

Götterdämmerung

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

Première: • Sa 7. • Sa 14. • So 22. •

März

2020

Kassel

Götterdämmerung

 

F.
M.

Angelico
Dietz

• Sa 4. •

April

2020

Bayreuth

Ring des Nibelungen

 

A.
D.

Nelsons
Tcherniakov

• Sa 25. •

Juli

2020

Göteburg

Siegfried

 

St.
E.

Langridge
Rogister

Neuinszenierung

November

2020

Bayreuth

Holländer

 

CH.
K.

Thielemann
Wagner

Première: • Mi 25.

August

2021

Göteburg

Götterdämmerung

 

St.
E.

Langridge
Rogister

Neuinszenierung

November

2021

Bayreuth

Parsifal

 

Ch.
K.

Thielemann
Wagner

Première: • Mo 25.

Juli

2022